X-Run Holiday Club Saimaa & Eekoo ABC-Run 2019 Yhteensä: 404
Ennakkoilmoittautuneet Pre-registered
Sukunimi Etunimi Seura
MYL 19km
Aleksandr Krasnogvardeyets
Andersson Juha
Elomaa Sampsa Vaajakosken Kuohu
Huupponen Markku FC Reipas
Joona Jori Pellon Ponsi
Keskinen Aki Imatran Urheilijat
Kettunen Juhani Kultsu FC
Mustonen Jonne Eekoo
Mänttäri Simo Sippolan Kunto
Niskanen Joni Eekoo
Palmi Esa Rapsu
Pasanen Ari Kuukanniemi
Shipunov Sergey Team Priboy
Sinitsyn Vladimir Russia
Suvitie Pekka Kajo Triathlon
Tauriainen Mikko
Vaherlehto Tuomas Espoon Akilles
Vdovets Vasilii Team Priboy
Väyrynen Mauno AVFC Finland Official Lions Club
Whiteside Ian Espoo
MYL 9,5km
Aavela Elias Lappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
Ahonen Olli Imatran Urheilijat
Ahonen Ville Imatran Urheilijat
Asikainen Jonne
Asikainen Mikko Lappeenranta
Golubev Dmitrii Svetogorsk
Heikkonen Mika Punkaharjun Urheilijat
Hovatov Leevi Lappeenranta
Huomo Jari Holiday Club Saimaa
Huttunen Matti Korven Honka
Huuskonen Pekka Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Hyvättinen Marko Eekoo
Immonen Jarno Suitsan Pullistus
Jaatinen Juuso Team Hierontaratas
Jantunen Joel PoNoVo
Kainulainen Juha Lappeenranta
Kakkola Kari Juoksun Wuoksi
Koistinen Pasi Imatran Urheilijat
Koivisto Tero Rauha
Kosonen Antti Taipalsaaren Veikot
Kyllönen Markku Juoksun Wuoksi
Lehtikuusi Pietu Suitsan Pullistus
Malinen Jukka Liry ry
Matukhin Igor St. Petersburg
Melander Petri
Miettinen Saku Joutsenon Kullervo
Mikkonen Tomi Imatran Urheilijat
Nesterov Dmitriy Vyborg
Neuvonen Kimmo Imatra
Nikolaev Vasilii Russia
Nummisto Jarno Triathlon Suomi
Näränen Tomi
Ojalainen Jorma SK Vuoksi
Pajo Karmo Kuumavuoren Juoksijat
Pavlov Konstantin Willimiehen Triathlon
Perälä Tuomas Willimiehen Triathlon
Poikonen Pasi
Popov Sergei Galaxy
Puolakka Masi Saimaa Trail Runners
Putto Pekka Kyröskosken Pärske
Räikkönen Rasmus Imatran Urheilijat
Savustjan Grigori Willimiehen Triathlon
Seleznev Aleksei Team Manyone
Tamski Jari Team Tamski
Tauriainen Jussi Juvan Urheilijat
Tikkanen Aleksi Imatran Urheilijat
Tonder Antti RS Käyhkää
Tonder Jarmo RS Käyhkää
Tondolo Eugene Black Bruin Running Bears
Tuuha Riku Juoksun Wuoksi
Wallenius Juha Juoksun Wuoksi
NYL 19km
Huomo Anne The Voima
Lahti Meiju Lappeen Riento
Langenoja-Suvitie Marika Kajo Triathlon
Karjalainen Jenna Holiday Club Saimaa
Koponen Tiia Saimaa Trail Runners
Kuikka Tiia Team Hierontaratas
Kullberg Olesia
Paukkeri Martta Lappeenranta
Pennala Pirkko Joensuu
Turunen Johanna Team Hierontaratas
NYL 9,5km
Ahonen Anni Imatran Urheilijat
Apila Outi Imatra
Haakana Päivi Imatra
Hanschmidt Hevelyn Kuumavuoren Juoksijat
Huotarinen Merja Valkeakoski
Hämäläinen Katja Lappeenranta
Immonen Kati Vantaa
Jantunen Terhi Kepsi-kimmat
Jurvanen Sannamari Eekoo
Karttiala Anna
Khrennikova Olga Athlet Project Surgut Russia
Koistinen Anu Imatran Urheilijat
Korkealaakso Moona Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Kukkura Sanna Simpele
Kuukka Kirsi Saimaa Trail Runners
Laivamaa Marjaana Joutseno
Malinen Anne Crossfit Varikko
Marsio Liisa IPV Reds
Muhonen Johanna
Murtonen Riina
Nekrasova Ekaterina Russia
Nykänen Anne Eekoo
Pakarinen Ulla Juoksun Wuoksi
Parikka Minna Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Peisa Helena Holiday Club Saimaa
Pekonen Anna-Liisa Parikkala
Peltonen Sari Imatra
Pihlajaniemi Tuula Saimaa Trail Runners
Pohja Pauliina Lappeenranta
Popova Olga Galaxy
Rapanen Tiina Juoksun Wuoksi
Razinkina Anastasiya Stage
Rouhiainen Kati Taipalsaari
Rouvinen Katja Parikkala
Sahi Anu
Salonen Tytti Eekoo
Savolainen Marika STR
Schalin-Kupiainen Teija Tiuruniemi
Shipunova Tatiana Team Priboy
Sokolova Olga St. Petersburg
Tamski Inari Team Tamski
Tanhuanpää Mirkka Juoksun Wuoksi
Tarvainen Villiina
Tiainen Sanna X-Tri Lahti
Turkia Jessica Lappeenranta
Turunen Jasmin Team Hierontaratas
Tuuliainen Riikka Rauha
Tuulio Petra Juoksun Wuoksi
Ukkonen Johanna Willimiehen Triathlon
Vallin Marjut Rauha
Vesikko-Pouta Soile Juoksun Wuoksi
Vesterinen Janika Holiday Club Saimaa
Ylänen Hannele
Zakharova Anastasiia Svetogorsk
T5 0,1km
Aitala Viivi Joutsenon Kullervo
Asikainen Matilda Joutsenon Kullervo
Haakana Enni Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Jauho Selma Lappeenranta
Jauho Vilma Lappeenranta
Kemppi Juliet
Klenova Ekaterina Russia
Korhonen Betty Lappeenranta
Koskela Adanna
Koskela Annabella
Minina Alisa Imatra
Mustakoski Mianna Kyrön Kieppi
Nesterova Alexandra Vyborg
Nummisto Neea Imatra
Paanala Alisa Plondit
Peisa Hertta Joutseno
Perälä Saimi Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Plisova Aleksa Russia
Savolainen Veera Imatra
Savolainen Vilma Imatra
Savustjan Valeria
Tukiainen Emma
P5 0,1km
Abishev Matvey Russia
Asikainen Eetu Lappeenranta
Elomaa Oula Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Haapsaari Elliot Joutseno
Hölttä Eino
Kazakov Boris St. Petersburg
Kohonen Axel Imatran Urheilijat
Kostiainen Aleksi
Kupiainen Erno
Lahti Niklas Lappeen Riento
Lankinen Aapeli Kaipialan Kisailijat
Löppönen Viljo Alakylän Urheilumiehet
Matiukh Artem Vyborg
Matiukh Artur Vyborg
Montonen Valto Lappeenranta
Mäki Eino Vantaa
Nekrasov Fedor Russia
Pihlajaniemi Aaron Luumäki
Popov Dima Galaxy
Pulli Niilo
Sinitsyn Vladimir Jr. Svetogorsk
Sorsa Viljami Lappeenranta
Sutela Ilmari Lappeenranta
Särkelä Mikael Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Tikkanen Leevi Imatra
Vdovets Arsenii Team Priboy
Zolotarev Stepan
T7 0,5km
Haakana Eevi Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Keskinen Emilia
Kohonen Fridalina SaimaaSport
Korkealaakso Kiia Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Kuisma Vivianna
Kulikova Arina St. Petersburg
Laivamaa Maija Joutseno
Lehto Lilja Rauha
Lippojoki Jesmiina Joutsenon Kullervo
Minina Janita Imatra
Nikitina Polina Imatran Voimistelijat
Pekonen Selma Parikkala
Roni Sanni Lappeenranta
Shevchuk Anna Vyborg
Särkelä Saana Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Volkova Anna Vyborg
Whiteside Sofia Espoo
P7 0,5km
Ezhov Kirill
Huotarinen Eelis Valkeakoski
Jauho Antton Lappeenranta
Karvinen Lassi
Keränen Samu
Kullberg Adam Imatran Urheilijat
Kupiainen Herkko
Lahti Topias Lappeen Riento
Lankinen Arttu Kaipialan Kisailijat
Lukianenkov Maksim Svetogorsk
Mikhailov Maksim Vyborg
Montonen Reko Lappeenranta
Myller Eemil Taipalsaari
Mäki Otso
Nieminen Santtu Imatran Urheilijat
Nikitin Nikita Imatran Ketterä
Pihlajaniemi Alex Luumäki
Pulli Vilho
Sorsa Luukas Lappeenranta
Sotarauta Jere
T9 1km
Asikainen Milja
Bykova Olesia Vyborg
Elomaa Elsa Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Haapsaari Neela Joutseno
Honkaniemi Minja Imatran Urheilijat
Hänninen Tilda
Kainulainen Anniina Lappeenranta
Kaplas Juliette
Keränen Iida
Koivisto Roosa Rauha
Korkealaakso Aada Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Kostiainen Aada
Lehto Helmi Rauha
Markku Jenina
Mikhailova Valeria Vyborg
Moilanen Inka Lappeenranta
Mustakoski Mimosa Kyrön Kieppi
Nekrasova Naday Russia
Nesterova Polina Vyborg
Neuvonen Milja Imatra
Paanala Sonja Plondit
Pennala Elsa Joensuu
Pennala Mirja Joensuu
Poikonen Paula Joutsenon Kullervo
Rinta-Jaskari Kristiina Joutsenon Kullervo
Roni Sanna Lappeenranta
Räisänen Aada
Sahi Lilja
Sharikova Sofia Vyborg
P9 1km
Asikainen Viljami Joutsenon Kullervo
Bozhkov Timur Imatra
Breyer Jonas
Ezhov Timur
Ivan Rauha
Jauho Topias Joutsenon Kullervo
Kalpio Aleksi
Karpov Pavel Svetogorsk
Karvinen Kosti
Kazakov Vasilii St. Petersburg
Kietäväinen Rasmus
Krasilnikov Vladislav Svetogorsk
Kukkura Juho Simpele
Laivamaa Veikko Joutseno
Lippojoki Joona Joutsenon Kullervo
Lippojoki Rasmus Joutsenon Kullervo
Makaseev Semien Svetogorsk
Melander Joonatan Imatran Palloseura
Ojalainen Unto Imatran Urheilijat
Pekonen Topi Parikkala
Pelkonen Ukko Valkeakoski
Perälä Sisu Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Plisov Viacheslav Russia
Shibaev Elizar Svetogorsk
Shipunov Egor Team Priboy
Shubin Timofei
Tella Aleksi Keravan Urheilijat
Tikkanen Niilo Imatra
Turunen Justus Team Hierontaratas
Tuulio Anton
Tuupainen Akseli Imatran Ketterä
Varis Remu-Viljami
Vasara Konsta Imatran Pallo-Veikot
Vdovets Timofei Team Priboy
Väyrynen Heikki Imatran Palloseura
T11 2km
Farafonova Daria St. Petersburg
Hatakka Matilda Imatran Urheilijat
Hiiri Lilja
Ivanova Diana Svetogorsk
Kaplas Janette
Karttunen Kiira Imatran Urheilijat
Kohonen Greta SaimaaSport
Koivisto Helmi Imatran Urheilijat
Korhonen Bea Lappeenranta
Kuisma Vanessa
Kukkura Ella Simpele
Könönen Emma Imatran Urheilijat
Laivamaa Saima Joutseno
Matilainen Saana Imatran Pallo-Veikot
Melander Nea-Emilia Ilse
Pellinen Emma Joutsenon Kullervo
Pulli Siiri
Rapanen Anni Ilse
Räisänen Ella
Salnikova Olga Svetogorsk
Shibaeva Eva Svetogorsk
Särkelä Sini Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Tella Aida Keravan Urheilijat
Tropina Valentina Svetogorsk
Turkia Emilia Lappeenranta
Turkia Olivia Lappeenranta
Tuulio Anni
P11 2km
Alanen Topias Joensuu
Anttonen Miska Imatran Urheilijat
Elomaa Joose Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Hentunen Elias LauTP
Hentunen Otto LauTP
Ionov Egor Vyborg
Jauho Eelis Joutsenon Kullervo
Junna Eelis Imatra
Jurvanen Miko
Keskinen Elmo Imatran Pallo-Veikot
Kilic Kemal Imatran Palloseura
Kovin Artiem Svetogorsk
Kullberg Martin Imatran Urheilijat
Kuusisto Oskari Imatran Urheilijat
Lankinen Aleksi Kaipialan Kisailijat
Malinen Luka Lappeenranta
Markku Joona
Matilainen Samu Imatran Palloseura
Neuvonen Joona Imatra
Nieminen Kasperi Imatran Urheilijat
Parkkonen Alex Imatra
Pekonen Pekka Parikkala
Pennala Teemu Joensuu
Petrov Vjacheslav Vyborg
Prior Elias Imatran Palloseura
Rinta-Jaskari Kasperi Joutsenon Kullervo
Sahi Leo
Shapin Egor Vyborg
Shubin Matvei
Turkia Viljo Lappeenranta
Vallin Jesper Imatran Urheilijat
Varis Jose-Valtteri
T13 2km
Alexsandrov Nikita Svetogorsk
Charushnikova Regina Svetogorsk
Haapsaari Olivia Joutseno
Hakkarainen Sini Nilsiän Nujakka
Hjerppe Tiitu Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Hyöppönen Henna Ilse
Jantunen Saara Lappeenranta
Kalpio Saima
Karpova Mariia Svetogorsk
Kokhno Veronika Russia
Kullberg Anna Imatran Urheilijat
Laivamaa Ilona Joutseno
Laverty Isabella Imatran Urheilijat
Mustakoski Minea Tallitiimi
Peter Chantelle Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Puhakka Venla Sirkus Soihtu
Ruuskanen Emma Ratsu-Karjala
Räikkönen Venla Imatran Urheilijat
Salnikova Uliana Svetogorsk
Sevostianova Antonina Svetogorsk
Tamski Kerttu Team Tamski
Turunen Jemina Team Hierontaratas
Tuulio Ella
Vallin Veera Imatran Urheilijat
Väyrynen Siiri Imatran Urheilijat
Zaikina Anastasiia Svetogorsk
P13 2km
Abishev Platon Russia
Fedotov Danila Svetogorsk
Fiedorov Mihail Svetogorsk
Huuskonen Veikka Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Junna Joonas Imatra
Kazakov Leonid St.Petersburg
Keskinen Eemil Imatran Pallo-Veikot
Lukianenkov Vsevolod Svetogorsk
Omutov Yrii Svetogorsk
Pellinen Pietari Joutsenon Kullervo
Pennala Petri Joensuu
Poikonen Eero Joutsenon Kullervo
Räikkönen Atte Imatran Urheilijat
Shapin Gleb Vyborg
Zhuikov Ivan Svetogorsk
T15 4km
Ahonen Salla Imatran Urheilijat
Ahvo Minttu Imatran Urheilijat
Kalaida Viktoriia Svetogorsk
Karttunen Kiia Imatran Urheilijat
Korhonen Bella Lappeenranta
Kuukka Iita
Miikki Hanna Imatran Urheilijat
Näränen Viivi
Odolova Maria Russia
Syväoja Emma Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Vaherlehto Emma Espoon Akilles
Yläharju Pinja Puumalan Viri
P15 4km
Afanasiev Daniil Svetogorsk
Huuskonen Ville Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Jantunen Jalmari PePo
Laverty Niklas SaiPa
Poikonen Alpo Joutsenon Kullervo
Rinta-Jaskari Jami Joutsenon Kullervo
Vallin Joonatan Imatran Urheilijat